Free Spins

bCasino 50% match bonus + 150 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
25xB
Min deposit
€10
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
Oct 22, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
50% match bonus + 150
Free Spins
No code needed Claim at bCasino Casino review →

How this bonus works

bCasino runs this offer every Thursday for existing players. The bonus works on slots, including Train Heist Johnny Cash.

A €10 deposit brings a 20% match plus 20 free spins. At €20 the match is 25% with 25 spins; at €30 it's 30% with 30 spins (and at €40 it's 35% with 35 spins). Deposits of €50 get a 50% match and 50 free spins, while €100 gets the 50% match plus 150 free spins.

Each spin is worth $/€/£0.10. The maximum redeem is €100, and the match bonus carries wagering of 40 times the deposit plus bonus amount.

The offer can be redeemed unlimited times and expires on 2026-10-22. Check the casino account to use it.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for bCasino 50% match bonus + 150 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 25× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for bCasino 50% match bonus + 150 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €10.

Does bCasino 50% match bonus + 150 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at bCasino to claim it.

When does bCasino 50% match bonus + 150 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-22.

Other offers from bCasino

All bonuses