Free Spins

CosmicSlot Casino 35 Free Spins

How this bonus works

CosmicSlot Casino gives existing players 35 free spins on Big Bass Floats my Boat Slot. A minimum deposit of €30 qualifies for the offer.

The spins carry a 30xB wagering requirement (and the promotion runs until 2026-10-21). Only slot games count toward the offer. Big Bass Floats my Boat is the game the spins apply to.

It's the winnings from the spins that carry the 30xB playthrough; the offer closes on the date above. The deal suits players who already hold an account and want extra spins on a single slot. A €30 deposit is the entry point.

From there, the spins land on Big Bass Floats my Boat and you'll need to clear the 30xB playthrough before any withdrawal. Existing players can claim it once during the promotional window.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for CosmicSlot Casino 35 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 30× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for CosmicSlot Casino 35 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €30.

Does CosmicSlot Casino 35 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at CosmicSlot Casino to claim it.

When does CosmicSlot Casino 35 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-21.

Other offers from CosmicSlot Casino

All bonuses