Free Spins

Evobet Casino 350 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
35xB
Min deposit
No Deposit Required
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
Oct 25, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
350
Free Spins
No code needed Claim at Evobet Casino Casino review →

How this bonus works

Evobet Casino gives existing players 350 free spins with no deposit required. The spins work on slots: Big Bass Bonanza 1000 and Fruit Zen.

Each spin is worth €0.10; the bonus carries a 35x wagering requirement. Wager €100 on the selected slot and 350 free spins land on the same game. Check the casino account to activate the offer.

Spins expire 7 days after the bonus is claimed. The bonus runs every Sunday. It's valid for depositing players, and the exact offer can differ depending on the game available in your country.

Only one account is allowed, and free bonuses can't be taken in a row. If the last transaction was a free bonus, a deposit is needed before using this one. The offer ends 2026-10-25.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Evobet Casino 350 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 35× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Evobet Casino 350 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is No Deposit Required.

Does Evobet Casino 350 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at Evobet Casino to claim it.

When does Evobet Casino 350 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.