Free Spins

Goodman Casino 75% up to €250 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
35xB
Min deposit
€35
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
Oct 25, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
75% up to €250
Free Spins
Claim at Goodman Casino Casino review →

How this bonus works

Goodman Casino runs a Sunday Bonus for existing players. It adds 75% up to €250 in free spins on slots.

The minimum deposit is €35; the bonus code is FUNDAY. The offer is live every Sunday from 00:00 UTC until 23:59 UTC. Wagering is set at 35xB before any withdrawal.

The promotion closes on 2026-10-25. Slots are the only games that count toward the bonus. You'll need to enter the code when you deposit, and the window is tight: one day, UTC hours only.

Players who already hold an account can use it once a week while it lasts. It's worth checking the cashier for the code field before sending funds. The 35x playthrough applies to the bonus amount, and that's why the Sunday schedule leaves no room for late claims.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Goodman Casino 75% up to €250 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 35× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Goodman Casino 75% up to €250 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €35.

Does Goodman Casino 75% up to €250 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code FUNDAY when you claim the offer at Goodman Casino.

When does Goodman Casino 75% up to €250 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.