Free Spins

GreenLuck Casino 50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins

How this bonus works

GreenLuck Casino gives existing players 50% up to €700 plus 50 free spins. The offer applies to the first deposit of the day; a minimum deposit of €50 is required.

Free spins work on slots. The bonus runs from Friday to Sunday and stays valid until 2026-10-25. Opt-in is required, and you'll need to check the casino account to activate it.

Wagering is 40xB. The match bonus carries wagering of 35 times the deposit plus bonus amount. Keep the bet size in check: $/€5 is the maximum bet per spin.

It's an offer for existing players who deposit €50 or more at the start of a day and plan to play slots over the weekend. The free spins add play time on top of the matched deposit.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for GreenLuck Casino 50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 40× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for GreenLuck Casino 50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €50.

Does GreenLuck Casino 50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at GreenLuck Casino to claim it.

When does GreenLuck Casino 50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.