Free Spins

Jackpot Capital 100 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
30x(D+B)
Min deposit
$25
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
Oct 25, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
100
Free Spins
Claim at Jackpot Capital Casino review →

How this bonus works

Jackpot Capital gives existing players 100 free spins on Cash Bandits 2. Enter the code 250BANDITSFUN at the cashier to claim them.

The minimum deposit is $25; the spins carry a 30x wagering requirement on the deposit plus bonus amount. The maximum redeem for the bonus is $1500. The offer runs from Friday to Sunday and can be redeemed once.

There's no maximum cashout limit. The spins work on slots. The free spins come alongside a 250% match bonus (and the offer expires on 2026-10-25).

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Jackpot Capital 100 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 30× the deposit and bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Jackpot Capital 100 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is $25.

Does Jackpot Capital 100 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code 250BANDITSFUN when you claim the offer at Jackpot Capital.

When does Jackpot Capital 100 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.

Other offers from Jackpot Capital

All bonuses