Free Spins

Lussurio Casino 100 Free Spins

How this bonus works

Lussurio Casino gives 100 free spins on slots. The bonus is valid for Mental II.

A 130% match bonus runs alongside the offer. The first 2000 players can redeem it; the bonus is valid for players in Peru. A minimum deposit of $30 applies.

The wagering requirement is 30x(D+B). The offer expires on 2026-10-24. It's worth checking the casino account to use the bonus.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Lussurio Casino 100 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 30× the deposit and bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Lussurio Casino 100 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is $30.

Does Lussurio Casino 100 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at Lussurio Casino to claim it.

When does Lussurio Casino 100 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-24.