Free Spins

Moonwin Casino Up to 100 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
40x
Min deposit
€20
Valid games
Slots
Players
All
Valid until
Oct 21, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
Up to 100
Free Spins
Claim at Moonwin Casino Casino review →

How this bonus works

Moonwin Casino offers up to 100 free spins on the Johnny Cash Slot. The bonus code is JOHNNY.

A €20 deposit brings 25 free spins; €30 brings 50, and €40 brings the full 100. Spins work on slots and carry a 40x wagering requirement. The offer runs on Wednesdays only, from 00:00 UTC to 23:59 UTC, and each player can activate it once.

It's valid until 2026-10-21. All player categories are eligible.

The tiered structure suits players who already plan to deposit at least €20. A larger deposit moves you up a tier, and that's how the top tier pays out the maximum 100 spins.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Moonwin Casino Up to 100 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 40×.

What is the minimum deposit for Moonwin Casino Up to 100 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €20.

Does Moonwin Casino Up to 100 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code JOHNNY when you claim the offer at Moonwin Casino.

When does Moonwin Casino Up to 100 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-21.

Other offers from Moonwin Casino

All bonuses