CasinoBonus2
Free Spins

Nalu Casino up to 1000 Free Spins

Nalu Casino
Bonus code: No code needed

Offer details

Bonus
up to 1000
Wagering
35x
Min deposit
$25
Valid games
Slots
Players
All
Valid until
2026-10-20
Checking player eligibility…

How this bonus works

Nalu Casino runs this free spins offer on Tuesdays. The window is 00.00 CET/CEST to 23.59 CET/CEST; it covers one deposit.

Pick a payment method first, then choose "Tuesday Offer: Free Spins on Bigger Bass Splash - Get up to 1000 FS" from the drop-down list. The spins land in the account automatically after the deposit is made. A minimum deposit of €25 is required.

The total is capped at 1000 free spins and follows a set formula: €1 = 10 FS. Spins are credited on Bigger Bass Splash at €0.10 per spin. Where Pragmatic Play is unavailable, the spins go to Betsoft's Wilds of Fortune instead, also at €0.10 per spin.

It's worth noting the offer carries 35x wagering and expires on 2026-10-20. Slots are the only valid games, and that's open to all player categories.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Nalu Casino up to 1000 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 35×.

What is the minimum deposit for Nalu Casino up to 1000 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is $25.

Does Nalu Casino up to 1000 Free Spins need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at Nalu Casino to claim it.

When does Nalu Casino up to 1000 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-20.