Free Spins

PrimaPlay Casino 100 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
35x(D+B)
Min deposit
$20
Valid games
Keno, Scratch Cards, Slots
Players
All
Valid until
Oct 23, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
100
Free Spins
Claim at PrimaPlay Casino Casino review →

How this bonus works

PrimaPlay Casino gives 100 free spins with the code CASINOFREAK. The bonus can be redeemed once every Friday.

A minimum deposit of $20 is required. The wagering requirement is 35x(D+B). The spins work on keno, scratch cards and slots.

It's open to all players and runs until 2026-10-23. To redeem the code, open the cashier section of the casino lobby. Select the coupon tab and click "available coupons."

The $20 deposit keeps the entry cost low; the spin count suits players who want a run on keno or scratch cards as well as slots. That's 35x(D+B) wagering before any withdrawal. Check the terms first.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for PrimaPlay Casino 100 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 35× the deposit and bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for PrimaPlay Casino 100 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is $20.

Does PrimaPlay Casino 100 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code CASINOFREAK when you claim the offer at PrimaPlay Casino.

When does PrimaPlay Casino 100 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-23.

Other offers from PrimaPlay Casino

All bonuses