CasinoBonus2
No Deposit Bonus

Rainbet Casino $12 No Deposit Bonus

Rainbet Casino
Bonus code:

Offer details

Bonus
$12
Wagering
60xB
Valid games
Slots
Players
Existing
Valid until
2026-10-20
Checking player eligibility…

How this bonus works

Rainbet Casino offers a $12 no deposit bonus to existing players. Enter code KFEOL895 at the casino cashier to claim it.

The bonus is valid for depositing players only. Wagering is set at 60xB on slots; the offer expires on 2026-10-20. Some conditions apply: only players subscribed to the casino's official Telegram channel can redeem it, and the bonus is limited to the first 300 players.

You also need to have wagered $30,000 in the last 6 days. Multiple accounts aren't allowed, and free bonuses can't be taken in a row. If your last transaction was a free bonus, make a deposit before using this one.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Rainbet Casino $12 No Deposit Bonus?

The wagering requirement is 60× the bonus amount.

Does Rainbet Casino $12 No Deposit Bonus need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code KFEOL895 when you claim the offer at Rainbet Casino.

When does Rainbet Casino $12 No Deposit Bonus expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-20.

Other offers from Rainbet Casino