Deposit Bonus

Reef Spins Casino 40% up to $100 Deposit Bonus

How this bonus works

Reef Spins Casino offers a 40% deposit bonus up to $100. The minimum deposit is $30; the bonus carries a 45x wagering requirement.

Slots are the only games that count toward the playthrough. The maximum bet while wagering is $5. The offer is claimable once on Saturdays only, from 00:01 to 23:59 UTC.

It expires on 2026-10-24. The bonus is open to all players. The 40% rate applies to a deposit of $30 or more, and the $100 cap sets the most a single claim can add.

With slots as the sole eligible game, the playthrough stays on one game type. The $5 bet limit applies for the whole wagering period, so larger stakes don't count.

Saturday is the only day the bonus can be claimed, and the UTC window leaves no room for a claim outside those hours. The expiry date closes the offer for good.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Reef Spins Casino 40% up to $100 Deposit Bonus?

The wagering requirement is 45×.

What is the minimum deposit for Reef Spins Casino 40% up to $100 Deposit Bonus?

The minimum deposit is $30.

Does Reef Spins Casino 40% up to $100 Deposit Bonus need a bonus code?

No bonus code is needed — open the offer at Reef Spins Casino to claim it.

When does Reef Spins Casino 40% up to $100 Deposit Bonus expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-24.