Free Spins

Slot Hunter Casino 30 Free Spins

How this bonus works

Slot Hunter Casino gives 30 free spins on slots when the code BREW is entered at the cashier. A minimum deposit of $/€40 is required to claim the offer.

The spins carry a 30xB wagering requirement and the bonus expires on 2026-10-21. The free spins work on two games: Big Bass Halloween and Fruit Million. The maximum redeem for the bonus is $/€400.

Each player can redeem it once; it's paired with a 130% match bonus. Bonus terms can vary depending on the games available in your country.

That's why it's worth checking the conditions that apply to your location before claiming. The offer is open to all player categories.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Slot Hunter Casino 30 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 30× the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Slot Hunter Casino 30 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is $/€40.

Does Slot Hunter Casino 30 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code BREW when you claim the offer at Slot Hunter Casino.

When does Slot Hunter Casino 30 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-21.