Free Spins

Spinrise Casino 50% up to €2000 + 50 Free Spins

Offer summary
Wagering
30x(D+B)
Min deposit
€100
Valid games
Slots
Players
All
Valid until
Oct 25, 2026
Checking player eligibility…
50% up to €2000 + 50
Free Spins
Claim at Spinrise Casino Casino review →

How this bonus works

Spinrise Casino runs a weekend bonus that adds 50% to your deposit, up to €2000, plus 50 free spins. The code is WEEKEND.

A minimum deposit of €100 is required to activate it. The offer is available once each Friday, Saturday and Sunday, from 00:00 UTC to 23:59 UTC. Wagering is set at 30x the deposit plus bonus amount.

While clearing any bonus at the casino, the maximum bet is €10. The free spins work on slots. The bonus expires on 2026-10-25.

It suits players who deposit at least €100 and plan to play slots over the weekend. The 50% match adds €1 for every €2 deposited; the cap of €2000 applies to the bonus portion.

Check the clock before you deposit, since the window closes at 23:59 UTC each day. That's the whole rule set, and it's worth reading twice.

Questions about this offer

What is the wagering requirement for Spinrise Casino 50% up to €2000 + 50 Free Spins?

The wagering requirement is 30× the deposit and bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit for Spinrise Casino 50% up to €2000 + 50 Free Spins?

The minimum deposit is €100.

Does Spinrise Casino 50% up to €2000 + 50 Free Spins need a bonus code?

Yes — use bonus code WEEKEND when you claim the offer at Spinrise Casino.

When does Spinrise Casino 50% up to €2000 + 50 Free Spins expire?

This offer is valid until 2026-10-25.

Other offers from Spinrise Casino

All bonuses